- Home
- 90"+
90"+
Skip to product grid
2 products
-
Save £1,202.00
Vendor:SonyEX DISPLAY / DEMONSTRATION Sony BRAVIA XR | XR98X90LU | 98" Full Array LED | 4K HDR | Google TV | ECO PACK | BRAVIA CORE | Perfect for PlayStation5 | Aluminium Seamless Edge Design
Regular price £2,797.00Regular price£3,999.00-£1,202.00 Sale price £2,797.00 -
Sold out – Call for info.
Vendor:SonySony BRAVIA 5 – XR – 98-inch | Mini LED | AI XR Processor | Acoustic Multi-Audio | Dolby Vision/Atmos | IMAX Enhanced | Google TV (2025) | Google Cast | Apple AirPlay 2 | Eco Dashboard 2 | Game Menu 2 – 98XR5
Regular price £3,999.00Regular price£4,499.00-£500.00 Sale price £3,999.00